VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar
Club Websites

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ
ScoringWeb.com
About Us

8-Oct15-Oct22-Oct29-Oct12-Nov19-Nov26-Nov3-Dec10-Dec17-Dec4-Feb11-Feb18-Feb25-Feb4-Mar18-Mar25-Mar
6 V 13 V 22 V 14 V 23 V 11 V 62 V 31 V 22 V 41 V 36 V 13 V 22 V 14 V 23 V 1SemiGrand
4 V 31 V 45 V 36 V 35 V 43 V 44 V 13 V 53 V 64 V 54 V 31 V 45 V 36 V 35 V 4Final 1Final
2 V 55 V 64 V 61 V 52 V 65 V 26 V 56 V 45 V 16 V 22 V 55 V 64 V 61 V 52 V 6


Open Section 1
1St Thomas BlackburnBlackorbs10:30amA
2OLGC DeepdenePelicans10:30amA
3St. Finbars East BrightonBlue8:30amA
4Bye
5St. Patrick's MentoneDolphins9:00amA
6St. Patrick's MentoneYellow8:30amA
Open Section 2
1St Thomas BlackburnStars8:30amA
2Bye
3St. Patrick's MurrumbeenaBlue10:30amA
4St. Patrick's MurrumbeenaRed10:30amA
5St. Patrick's MentoneGreen8:30amA
6St. Michael's AshburtonOne8:30amA
Open Section 3
1OLGC DeepdeneFalcons10:30amA
2St Thomas BlackburnGalaxies10:30amA
3St Cecilias South CamberwellYellow10:30amA
4St. Patrick's MurrumbeenaBlack9:00amA
5St. Michael's AshburtonTwo8:30amA
6Bye
Open Section 4
1Bye
2St Thomas BlackburnRockets8:30amA
3OLGC DeepdeneOwls10:30amA
4St. Patrick's MentoneBlue10:30amA
5OLGC DeepdeneFlamingos10:30amA
6St. Patrick's MentoneRED9:00amA
Open Section 5
1St Cecilias South CamberwellBlue8:30amA
2St Thomas BlackburnBurners9:30amA
3Bye
4OLGC DeepdeneHummingbirds10:30amA
5St. Roch's Glen IrisRaiders8:30amA
6OLGC DeepdeneHawks10:30amA
Open Section 6
1OLGC DeepdeneDucks8:30amA
2Bye
3St. Patrick's MurrumbeenaOrange8:30amA
4St Cecilias South CamberwellPink10:30amA
5OLGC DeepdeneSwans8:30amA
6St. Roch's Glen IrisSuper Sonics8:30amA
Open Section 7
1Bye
2OLGC DeepdeneEagles8:30amA
3St. Patrick's MentoneOrange10:30amA
4St. Patrick's MurrumbeenaPurple9:00amA
5St. Roch's Glen IrisSpartans10:30amA
6OLGC DeepdeneVultures8:30amA
Open Section 8
1St Cecilias South CamberwellSilver10:30amB
2St Cecilias South CamberwellPurple8:30amA
3OLGC DeepdeneDoves8:30amA
4OLGC DeepdeneBudgies8:30amA
5Bye
6St. Roch's Glen IrisGems10:30amA


Download a printable draw (PDF)
Click on the club name to see the location. The letter next to the starting time indicates the location for clubs with more then one location.
View instructions on how to use and read the draw.