VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Finals Locations
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Pennant Rules
Scorecards

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


Ladders for St. Patrick's Mentone

VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 2 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
OLGC Deepdene Swans130.0141074.016.0476.0236.015201.7
St Thomas Blackburn Rockets85.076253.037.0423.0326.015129.8
St. Patrick's Mentone Dolphins82.086148.042.0416.0373.015111.5
St. Patrick's Mentone Sharks66.069042.048.0351.0364.01596.4
OLGC Deepdene Ravens45.0410127.063.0279.0444.01562.8
St. Roch's Glen Iris Red42.0411026.064.0251.0453.01555.4
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 7th March 2020 - 11pm


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 3 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
OLGC Deepdene Falcons104.0114060.030.0444.0317.015140.1
St Cecilias South Camberwell Blue98.0105058.032.0427.0325.015131.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Purple96.0114052.038.0419.0356.015117.7
St. Patrick's Mentone Penguins84.096048.042.0418.0370.015113
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Orange55.0411039.051.0368.0412.01589.3
St Thomas Blackburn Comets13.0015013.077.0209.0505.01541.4
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 2nd March 2020 - 6am


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 5 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Mentone Starfish117.0131065.019.0449.0252.014178.2
St Cecilias South Camberwell Purple115.0113169.021.0480.0217.015221.2
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Blue80.077150.040.0383.0342.015112
St Cecilias South Camberwell Green61.068135.055.0312.0421.01574.1
St Marys Eastverne One41.0310127.056.0263.0395.01466.6
St. Roch's Glen Iris Gold25.0213017.072.0204.0464.01544
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 3rd March 2020 - 7am


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)