VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 1 | Summer(1) 2018SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Michael's Ashburton One100.0103256.034.0381.0339.015112.4
St Thomas Blackburn Stars90.093348.042.0388.0349.015111.2
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Red75.077145.045.0381.0372.015102.4
OLGC Deepdene Parrots74.584246.525.5339.0244.014138.9
St. Patrick's Mentone Stringrays61.059139.051.0331.0380.01587.1
St Thomas Blackburn Rockets57.059135.055.0345.0403.01585.6
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 18th March 2019 - 8pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)