VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 1 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St Thomas Blackburn Blackorbs28.030016.02.0105.046.03228.3
OLGC Deepdene Hawks20.021012.06.089.063.03141.3
St Thomas Blackburn Stars19.021011.07.083.064.03129.7
OLGC Deepdene Parrots17.02109.09.072.081.0388.9
St Thomas Blackburn Galaxies3.00303.015.056.095.0358.9
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Black3.00303.015.041.097.0342.3
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 21st October 2019 - 10pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)