VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 1 | Summer(1) 2018SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Michael's Ashburton One87.091247.025.0319.0260.012122.7
St Thomas Blackburn Stars79.081341.031.0316.0266.012118.8
OLGC Deepdene Parrots53.563233.520.5247.0184.011134.2
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Red53.047135.037.0294.0294.012100
St. Patrick's Mentone Stringrays50.047132.040.0265.0294.01290.1
St Thomas Blackburn Rockets45.047127.045.0272.0337.01280.7
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 17th February 2019 - 11pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)