VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 1 | Summer(1) 2018SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Michael's Ashburton One62.061234.020.0227.0196.09115.8
St Thomas Blackburn Stars59.061231.023.0237.0187.09126.7
OLGC Deepdene Parrots44.561126.59.5180.0103.08174.8
St. Patrick's Mentone Stringrays43.045027.027.0209.0209.09100
St Thomas Blackburn Rockets41.044123.031.0213.0243.0987.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Red28.027020.034.0195.0245.0979.6
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 15th December 2018 - 11pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)