VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 1 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St Thomas Blackburn Blackorbs78.081046.08.0302.0138.09218.8
St Thomas Blackburn Stars62.072034.020.0261.0190.09137.4
OLGC Deepdene Parrots46.054026.028.0210.0243.0986.4
OLGC Deepdene Hawks41.045025.029.0226.0242.0993.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Black33.036021.033.0199.0261.0976.2
St Thomas Blackburn Galaxies10.009010.044.0160.0284.0956.3
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 9th December 2019 - 2pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)