VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Finals Locations
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Pennant Rules
Scorecards

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 1 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St Thomas Blackburn Blackorbs128.0132076.014.0500.0232.015215.5
St Thomas Blackburn Stars106.0123058.032.0425.0318.015133.6
OLGC Deepdene Hawks73.078045.045.0384.0391.01598.2
OLGC Deepdene Parrots69.078041.049.0341.0412.01582.8
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Black61.069037.053.0348.0421.01582.7
St Thomas Blackburn Galaxies13.0015013.077.0271.0495.01554.7
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 2nd March 2020 - 10pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)