VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 1 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St Thomas Blackburn Blackorbs88.091052.08.0338.0151.010223.8
St Thomas Blackburn Stars70.082038.022.0287.0206.010139.3
OLGC Deepdene Hawks49.055029.031.0254.0269.01094.4
OLGC Deepdene Parrots48.055028.032.0226.0269.01084
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Black35.037023.037.0226.0289.01078.2
St Thomas Blackburn Galaxies10.0010010.050.0173.0320.01054.1
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 17th December 2019 - 8am


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)