VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Finals Locations
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Pennant Rules
Scorecards

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 2 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
OLGC Deepdene Swans130.0141074.016.0476.0236.015201.7
St Thomas Blackburn Rockets85.076253.037.0423.0326.015129.8
St. Patrick's Mentone Dolphins82.086148.042.0416.0373.015111.5
St. Patrick's Mentone Sharks66.069042.048.0351.0364.01596.4
OLGC Deepdene Ravens45.0410127.063.0279.0444.01562.8
St. Roch's Glen Iris Red42.0411026.064.0251.0453.01555.4
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 7th March 2020 - 11pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)