VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 2 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
OLGC Deepdene Swans85.090049.05.0310.0123.09252
St Thomas Blackburn Rockets56.052232.022.0256.0195.09131.3
St. Patrick's Mentone Dolphins46.044128.026.0244.0228.09107
St. Roch's Glen Iris Red30.036018.036.0168.0261.0964.4
OLGC Deepdene Ravens27.026117.037.0170.0269.0963.2
St. Patrick's Mentone Sharks26.027018.036.0187.0259.0972.2
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 10th December 2019 - 6pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)