VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 2 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
OLGC Deepdene Swans94.0100054.06.0345.0138.010250
St Thomas Blackburn Rockets66.062238.022.0292.0195.010149.7
St. Patrick's Mentone Dolphins47.045129.031.0259.0263.01098.5
St. Roch's Glen Iris Red37.046021.039.0192.0284.01067.6
St. Patrick's Mentone Sharks29.028021.039.0210.0283.01074.2
OLGC Deepdene Ravens27.027117.043.0170.0305.01055.7
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 16th December 2019 - 4pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)