VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 3 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
OLGC Deepdene Falcons25.030013.05.092.060.03153.3
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Purple25.030013.05.093.063.03147.6
St Cecilias South Camberwell Blue20.021012.06.092.067.03137.3
St. Patrick's Mentone Penguins11.01207.011.074.078.0394.9
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Orange5.00305.013.058.094.0361.7
St Thomas Blackburn Comets4.00304.014.050.097.0351.5
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 20th October 2019 - 9pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)