VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 3 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St Cecilias South Camberwell Blue71.073043.017.0294.0196.010150
OLGC Deepdene Falcons71.082039.021.0289.0204.010141.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Purple60.073032.028.0270.0248.010108.9
St. Patrick's Mentone Penguins56.064032.028.0275.0244.010112.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Orange32.028024.036.0235.0279.01084.2
St Thomas Blackburn Comets10.0010010.050.0140.0332.01042.2
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 15th December 2019 - 10pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)