VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Finals Locations
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Pennant Rules
Scorecards

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 3 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
OLGC Deepdene Falcons104.0114060.030.0444.0317.015140.1
St Cecilias South Camberwell Blue98.0105058.032.0427.0325.015131.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Purple96.0114052.038.0419.0356.015117.7
St. Patrick's Mentone Penguins84.096048.042.0418.0370.015113
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Orange55.0411039.051.0368.0412.01589.3
St Thomas Blackburn Comets13.0015013.077.0209.0505.01541.4
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 2nd March 2020 - 6am


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)