VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Finals Locations
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Pennant Rules
Scorecards

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 4 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Gold131.0140173.017.0503.0249.015202
St Cecilias South Camberwell Pink101.0114057.033.0412.0318.015129.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Green77.078049.041.0386.0350.015110.3
St. Roch's Glen Iris Blue60.058236.054.0341.0399.01585.5
OLGC Deepdene Ducks44.0411028.062.0276.0438.01563
OLGC Deepdene Eagles37.0212127.063.0281.0445.01563.1
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 7th March 2020 - 11pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)