VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 4 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Gold87.090149.011.0341.0161.010211.8
St Cecilias South Camberwell Pink63.073035.025.0252.0212.010118.9
St. Roch's Glen Iris Blue49.044229.031.0255.0240.010106.3
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Green46.046030.030.0247.0240.010102.9
OLGC Deepdene Ducks32.037020.040.0186.0298.01062.4
OLGC Deepdene Eagles23.018117.043.0164.0294.01055.8
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 17th December 2019 - 9pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)