VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 4 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St Cecilias South Camberwell Pink27.030015.03.098.037.03264.9
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Gold22.020112.06.098.061.03160.7
St. Roch's Glen Iris Blue18.011112.06.091.056.03162.5
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Green15.02107.011.057.075.0376
OLGC Deepdene Ducks5.00305.013.055.097.0356.7
OLGC Deepdene Eagles3.00303.015.027.0100.0327
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 20th October 2019 - 8pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)