VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 4 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Gold77.080143.011.0305.0147.09207.5
St Cecilias South Camberwell Pink63.072035.019.0238.0176.09135.2
St. Roch's Glen Iris Blue49.043229.025.0234.0204.09114.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Green36.036024.030.0211.0219.0996.3
OLGC Deepdene Ducks24.027016.038.0157.0271.0957.9
OLGC Deepdene Eagles21.017115.039.0137.0265.0951.7
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 9th December 2019 - 8pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)