VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Finals Locations
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Pennant Rules
Scorecards

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 5 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Mentone Starfish117.0131065.019.0449.0252.014178.2
St Cecilias South Camberwell Purple115.0113169.021.0480.0217.015221.2
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Blue80.077150.040.0383.0342.015112
St Cecilias South Camberwell Green61.068135.055.0312.0421.01574.1
St Marys Eastverne One41.0310127.056.0263.0395.01466.6
St. Roch's Glen Iris Gold25.0213017.072.0204.0464.01544
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 3rd March 2020 - 7am


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)