VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 5 | Summer 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Mentone Starfish72.081040.014.0281.0173.09162.4
St Cecilias South Camberwell Purple56.052134.014.0241.0135.08178.5
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Blue48.044130.024.0234.0207.09113
St Cecilias South Camberwell Green40.044122.032.0188.0245.0976.7
St Marys Eastverne One28.026118.036.0168.0254.0966.1
St. Roch's Glen Iris Gold16.017012.036.0139.0237.0858.6
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 8th December 2019 - 11pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)