VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 6 | Summer(1) 2018SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Mentone Penguins53.052131.017.0222.0173.08128.3
St Thomas Blackburn Comets47.043129.019.0223.0170.08131.2
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Bronze43.043125.023.0207.0183.08113.1
OLGC Deepdene Owls43.043125.023.0201.0197.08102
St. Roch's Glen Iris Blue34.035022.026.0189.0195.0896.9
St. Roch's Glen Iris Gold4.00804.044.097.0278.0834.9
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 11th December 2018 - 2pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)