VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 6 | Summer(1) 2018SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Mentone Penguins94.0103152.032.0390.0301.014129.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Bronze81.085147.037.0373.0310.014120.3
St. Roch's Glen Iris Blue80.086048.036.0362.0300.014120.7
St Thomas Blackburn Comets72.556346.537.5365.0314.014116.2
OLGC Deepdene Owls64.557240.543.5317.0346.01491.6
St. Roch's Glen Iris Gold12.0013110.074.0173.0466.01437.1
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 18th March 2019 - 8pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)