VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Sunday Morning Juniors
Open 6 | Summer(1) 2018SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Mentone Penguins69.073139.027.0302.0249.011121.3
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Bronze68.073138.028.0303.0242.011125.2
St Thomas Blackburn Comets57.045237.029.0292.0248.011117.7
OLGC Deepdene Owls56.055134.032.0264.0268.01198.5
St. Roch's Glen Iris Blue55.056035.031.0274.0249.011110
St. Roch's Glen Iris Gold9.001017.059.0132.0368.01135.9
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 20th February 2019 - 12pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)