VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Tuesday Night Open
Open 1 | Winter/Summer 2019SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Purple28.020216.08.0103.066.04156.1
St. Michael's Ashburton One28.021216.014.0113.0108.05104.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Grey27.021117.07.0119.068.04175
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Black24.010314.010.088.072.04122.2
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Maroon24.021114.010.0104.094.04110.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena White23.010313.011.083.083.04100
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Blue21.012213.017.0112.0122.0591.8
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Red19.011211.013.085.091.0493.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Aqua15.00139.015.080.0101.0479.2
St. Michael's Ashburton Two15.01219.015.073.0107.0468.2
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Green14.002210.014.078.095.0482.1
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Yellow12.00228.016.083.0114.0472.8
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 14th August 2019 - 2pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)