VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Finals Locations
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Pennant Rules
Scorecards

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Tuesday Night Open
Open 1 | Summer/Winter 2020SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Grey30.030116.08.0114.088.04129.5
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Purple30.031116.014.0138.0120.05115
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Blue26.021116.08.0112.085.04131.8
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Brown21.020111.07.081.065.03124.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Aqua20.013114.016.0118.0132.0589.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Red19.511211.512.5100.0100.04100
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Yellow17.012111.012.096.095.04101.1
St. Michael's Ashburton One16.011110.08.074.076.0397.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Green14.01218.016.088.0111.0479.3
St. Michael's Ashburton Two13.01017.04.046.036.02127.8
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Black12.01308.016.087.0121.0471.9
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena White11.01207.011.076.092.0382.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Maroon9.50217.510.574.083.0389.2
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 18th March 2020 - 11am


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)