VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Tuesday Night Open
Open 1 | Winter/Summer 2019SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Purple98.091356.022.0384.0242.013158.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena White72.063342.030.0302.0301.012100.3
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Maroon69.564241.530.5319.0291.012109.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Grey69.563339.532.5326.0278.012117.3
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Red67.054439.039.0335.0315.013106.3
St. Michael's Ashburton One62.555336.541.5311.0324.01396
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Black62.046340.038.0322.0328.01398.2
St. Michael's Ashburton Two61.065135.037.0294.0314.01293.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Blue55.047235.043.0317.0350.01390.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Green50.537332.545.5309.0345.01389.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Aqua45.036327.045.0283.0338.01283.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Yellow38.028226.046.0285.0361.01278.9
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 13th November 2019 - 1pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)