VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Tuesday Night Open
Open 1 | Winter/Summer 2018SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Red131.5130373.522.5502.0289.016173.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Pink100.094358.038.0441.0349.016126.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Aqua92.575554.547.5410.0425.01796.5
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena White87.086349.053.0433.0417.017103.8
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Black81.066449.047.0410.0407.016100.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Yellow81.076347.049.0386.0392.01698.5
St. Michael's Ashburton One78.557450.545.5399.0385.016103.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Violet67.0410345.057.0367.0430.01785.3
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Orange66.547540.555.5350.0404.01686.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Gold62.0410340.062.0380.0480.01779.2
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Maroon53.039433.063.0341.0441.01677.3
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 4th December 2018 - 10pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)