VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Finals Locations
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Pennant Rules
Scorecards

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Tuesday Night Open
Open 1 | Summer/Winter 2021SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Grey44.541126.59.5185.0124.06149.2
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena White41.531122.57.5153.0106.05144.3
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Pink33.531119.510.5131.0127.05103.1
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Purple30.531116.513.5138.0105.05131.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Maroon26.521111.512.5103.098.04105.1
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Blue21.512110.513.583.0103.0480.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Aqua21.02208.016.0102.0116.0487.9
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Green20.522110.519.5107.0141.0575.9
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Black19.513113.516.5125.0138.0590.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Yellow13.50316.517.583.0117.0470.9
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Red12.504110.519.5110.0145.0575.9
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 31st March 2021 - 9am


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)