VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards
Finals Winners

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Tuesday Night Open
Open 1 | Winter/Summer 2019SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Purple113.0111363.027.0441.0296.015149
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Grey96.593354.535.5428.0343.015124.8
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Maroon88.585252.537.5411.0359.015114.5
St. Michael's Ashburton One88.585350.545.5411.0385.016106.8
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena White78.066348.042.0374.0388.01596.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Red77.065445.045.0391.0370.015105.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Black72.057346.044.0378.0384.01598.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Blue64.058240.050.0368.0410.01589.8
St. Michael's Ashburton Two63.067137.047.0330.0381.01486.6
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Green52.538334.549.5333.0378.01488.1
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Aqua48.038330.054.0323.0403.01480.1
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Yellow39.029227.051.0303.0394.01376.9
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 4th December 2019 - 12am


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)