VCLTA.com Home
100 Years

Login

Calendar

Join our email list

Tuesday Night Open
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Rules/Format
Scorecards

Juniors
Team Scoring Info
Ladders
Draw
Personalised Draws
Pennant Rules
Scorecards

Find us on Facebook

Help/FAQ


VCLTA.com | Tuesday Night Open
Open 1 | Summer/Winter 2021SetsGamesGames
Played

Percentage
Team NamePointsWinLossDrawWonLostWonLost
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena White100.571454.517.5349.0230.012151.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Maroon86.561542.030.0312.0268.012116.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Grey75.544544.533.5329.0290.013113.4
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Blue72.553434.537.5274.0285.01296.1
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Pink72.044541.536.5310.0306.013101.3
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Purple69.544538.539.5302.0281.013107.5
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Yellow67.044536.541.5298.0310.01396.1
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Aqua63.045434.044.0282.0329.01385.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Red58.015735.043.0280.0312.01389.7
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Black55.526532.545.5285.0332.01385.8
St. Patrick's Murrumbeena Green50.026526.551.5262.0340.01377.1
Bye 0.00000.00.00.00.000
ScoringWeb.comLast Updated: 9th June 2021 - 12pm


Select another competition/section
View the above as a printable ladder (PDF)